Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Valls
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Apex
Mat Assassins
Team Worldwide Wrestling Acade
Team world wide
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
TF 8-0 2:51
K. Wojtowecz
Galway
42nd Annual Mohawk Valley GR/Womens Freestyle
Final-2
120-134
09/17
W
Replay
DEC 11-7
L. Martin
Michigan Grapplers
Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
109 lbs
09/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
E. Krazer
Bull Trained
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
109 lbs
09/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Rios
Doughboy
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
109 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
T. Guenot
Meatballs
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
109 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:46
K. Coluccio
NJ Black and Yellow
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
109 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
DEC 9-6
G. Marcos
Ohio Titan
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
109 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
TF 18-3 4:19
L. Martin
Michigan Grapplers
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
109 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
W
VFO 0-0
G. Bell
Hammer Wrestling Club
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/07
W
VFO 0-0
G. Bell
Hammer Wrestling Club
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
05/06
W
VSU1 13-1 2:58
L. Popolizio
Journeyman Wrestling Club
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Finals
106 lbs
05/06
W
VSU 13-0 0:49
G. Bell
Hammer Wrestling Club
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
05/06
W
VSU 10-0 0:55
I. Jaynes
Journeyman Wrestling Club
The Jeff Blatnick New York State Olympic Style Wrestling Championships
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
F 4-0 4:09
D. Dacey
Saratoga
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 4
99 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:56
C. Monahan
Geneva
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 8 #2
99 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
G. Green
Journeymen
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 8 #1
99 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
B. Freudenberg
Barn Brothers
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 16 #2
99 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Mika
Apex Wrestling
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 16
99 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Salazar
Vhw
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 32
99 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020