Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sawyer Hackbarth
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Husky Wrestling Club
Husky wrestling club
OK
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
L
TF 13-2
S. Phillips
AL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Placements
120
05/28
W
TF 13-2
K. Nielsen
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Semis & WB
120
05/28
W
TF 10-0
B. Dominguez
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Quarters & WB
120
05/28
W
FOR 0-0
A. DeLaCruz
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
05/28
W
TF 12-2 1:07
J. Britt
LA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
R2
120
05/28
W
DEC 5-4
A. Ortiz
FL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Placement Matches
120
05/28
L
DEC 11-7
C. Hartman
PA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Cons Semis & RR Final Round
120
05/27
W
TF 16-5
J. Williams
GA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 6 SF
120
05/27
W
DEC 6-6
R. Jesus
FL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 5 Cons Only
120
05/27
L
DEC 6-1
O. Phillips
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 4 QF
120
05/27
W
TF 8-0
B. Dominguez
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 2
120
04/29
W
FOR 0-0
T. Tahdooahnippah
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
04/29
W
F 6-0 0:48
C. Dyer
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
04/29
L
DEC 11-9
B. Martin
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
04/29
W
TF 12-4 3:42
N. Neeley
Deer Creek Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
04/29
W
TF 9-0 1:28
L. Moore
McAlester Takedown Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
04/29
L
DEC 8-5
T. Tahdooahnippah
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
04/29
W
DEC 13-9
K. Lester
Lions Wrestling Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
04/29
W
TF 10-0 1:32
L. Moore
McAlester Takedown Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:44
K. Baker
BAWC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
04/29
W
F 2-0 0:18
J. Jr.
Putnam City Freestyle
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
04/29
L
TF 12-2 2:25
T. Tahdooahnippah
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
H. Wright
Yukon
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
04/15
L
DEC 8-4
H. Wright
Yukon
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
04/15
W
TF 8-0 0:43
C. Cavins
Lawton IKE
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:39
L. Borror
Husky Wrestling Club
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/15
W
TF 8-0 0:22
M. Serrato
TNTWC
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:40
W. Marr
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
TF 14-4 1:41
K. Lester
LWA
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
DEF 0-0
C. Cavins
Lawton Ike
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
TF 13-2 1:23
L. Borror
Husky Wrestling Club
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
T. Thomas
Duncan Demons
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:59
D. Miller
Husky Wrestling Club
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
DEC 11-6
K. Lester
LWA
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
TF 8-0 0:40
L. Borror
Husky Wrestling Club
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
F 4-0 1:52
T. Thomas
Duncan Demons
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
TF 10-0 1:48
G. Houts
Norman North
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
04/08
L
TF 8-0 1:13
T. Misenheimer
Hill Trained
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023