Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gideon Bracken
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Team Big Dills - SFWC
United
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 8-2 1:27
J. Forrest
Bishop McCort
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Finals
127 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 12-5
L. Fye
Bald Eagle Area
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Semi-Finals
127 lbs
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:47
K. Horn
Central Martinsburg
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Quarter-Finals
127 lbs
02/16
W
F 4-1 0:24
C. Szarka
Westmont Hilltop
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Round of 16
127 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 5-2
n. fanella
Indiana
2024 Ultimate Warrior
3rd Place
127 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:39
K. McCusker
Sullivan County
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Consi-Semis
127 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 8-5
C. Vargo
Bentworth
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
127 lbs
01/26
W
MD 21-8
C. Patrick
Wyalusing
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
127 lbs
01/26
W
TF 19-2 2:00
K. Snyder
Muncy
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
127 lbs
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:18
G. Brown
Southern Columbia
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
127 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 8-4
A. Beimel
St. Marys
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
3rd Place
127 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 1-0
E. Brosius
Cranberry
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi-Semis
127 lbs
01/13
L
TF 18-3 2:27
J. Forrest
Bishop McCort
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Semi-Finals
127 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 4-2
A. Beimel
St. Marys
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Quarter-Finals
127 lbs
01/12
W
F 7-0 2:47
B. Chamberlain
Clearfield HS
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 16
127 lbs
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. Lang
Penn Trafford
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 32
127 lbs
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Perrino
Greenville
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 64
127 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:51
B. Koczon
OBWC Goblins
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
E. Bunn
Michigan Grapplers Blue
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
A. Cable
BoomRanch
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
DEC 14-7
D. King
Barnesville
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:35
R. Kochendorfer
The Fort Hammers
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
C. Fazekas
TNWC Pipa
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 5-4
L. Fye
Bald Eagle Area
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Finals
121 lbs
02/18
W
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Lisowski
Penns Valley
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Semi-Finals
121 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 7-5 SV
E. Swisher
Bellefonte
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Quarter-Finals
121 lbs
02/17
W
F 0-2 0:24
E. Cutuli
Richland
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Round of 16
121 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 7-0
D. O'Brien
Hickory
2023 Ultimate Warrior
3rd Place
121 lbs
01/28
W
F 9-2 3:54
C. Knight
Central York
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Consi-Semis
121 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 7-5 SV
L. Rumberger
Tyrone
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
121 lbs
01/27
W
TF 19-2 4:00
R. Finnegann
Sullivan County
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
121 lbs
01/27
W
TF 19-4 3:29
L. Morgan
Lake Lehman
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
121 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:08
J. Mann
West Branch
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
121 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
MD 18-8
R. Yocum
Huntingdon
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
5th Place
113 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 2-1
L. Rumberger
Tyrone
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Consi-Semis Rd 5
113 lbs
02/19
L
MD 9-0
G. Guenot
---
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/18
W
DEC 8-6 SV
R. Yocum
Huntingdon
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/18
W
F 4-1 0:31
C. Meyers
Westmont Hilltop
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Round of 16
113 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:12
M. Lawrence
Chartiers Valley
Keystone State Championships
Consy 4
107 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 5-4 2:16
C. Kelly
---
Keystone State Championships
Consy 3
107 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
MD 9-0
S. McClintock
Montgomery
Keystone State Championships
Consy 2
107 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
F 9-0 1:58
C. Killion
---
Keystone State Championships
Round of 16
107 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
I. Bayle
Corry
Keystone State Championships
Round of 32
107 lbs
03/28
L
F 2-2 0:59
E. Petrovich
Connellsville
Keystone State Central Qualifier
Finals
107 lbs
03/28
W
MD 13-2
O. Fleming
Brookville
Keystone State Central Qualifier
Semi-Finals
107 lbs
03/28
W
TF 18-2 1:44
C. Szarka
Ferndale
Keystone State Central Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
107 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023