picture of 2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship

Completed ยท Dec 6-8, 2021

Welcome to the 2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship event hub! Click 'Read More' below to find the very best coverage of the competition including a live stream, the order of competition, results, photos, articles, news, and more!

Results


Show Cheer 1

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.

Show Cheer 1 Results


Show Cheer 1 - Tiny Mite - Small

View Show Cheer 1 Tiny Mite Small Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastRevere Jr Patriots78.4300.78430.7843
2Pop Warner SoutheastEast Greenbush Devils73.072.50.70570.7057
3Pop Warner SoutheastSaratoga Springs Blue Streaks62.5700.62570.6257

Pop Warner SoutheastPlainfield Lady Cardinals60.100.6010.601

Pop Warner EasternCicero Falcons58.8700.58870.5887

Pop Warner SoutheastDaytona Beach Bucs53.7300.53730.5373

Show Cheer 1 - Tiny Mite - Medium

View Show Cheer 1 Tiny Mite Medium Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1Pop Warner EasternSouth Naples Trojans80.5300.80530.8053


2Pop Warner NewEnglandSouth Pasco Predators77.0700.77070.7707


3Pop Warner PacificNorthwestSt Cloud Bulldogs74.1700.74170.7417



Pop Warner SoutheastSchenectady Patriots75.232.50.72730.7273



Pop Warner SoutheastHoly Cross Knights73.3710.72370.7237



Pop Warner MidAmericaClay Panthers71.9300.71930.7193



Pop Warner SouthwestFlagler Titans71.1700.71170.7117



Pop Warner MidSouthChino Colts70.6700.70670.7067



Pop Warner SoutheastElizabeth Jr Minutemen Rockstars63.6310.62630.6263



Pop Warner SoutheastPine Hills Trojans61.1300.61130.6113


Show Cheer 1 - Tiny Mite - Large

 View Show Cheer 1 Tiny Mite Large Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner EasternVenice Vikings83.310.8230.823
2Pop Warner MidSouthHampshire Jr WhipPurs79.8300.79830.7983
3Pop Warner EasternPlant City Dolphins78.671.50.77170.7717

Pop Warner SoutheastPalm City Dolphins75.8300.75830.7583

Pop Warner SoutheastLake Brantley Patriots75.2700.75270.7527

Show Cheer 1 - Mitey Mite - Small

 View Show Cheer 1 Mitey Mite Small Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastFishhawk Wolfpack89.0700.89070.8907
2Pop Warner NewEnglandDerby Red Raiders88.8700.88870.8887
3Pop Warner SoutheastJupiter Mustangs85.2710.84270.8427

Pop Warner NewEnglandAmity Spartans82.9300.82930.8293

Pop Warner MidAmericaBolingbrook Trojans82.0300.82030.8203

Pop Warner WesconChino Colts81.1700.81170.8117

Pop Warner EasternKuyahoora Cougars81.230.50.80730.8073

Pop Warner MidAmericaHighland Titans80.70.50.8020.802

Pop Warner SoutheastJacksonville Beach Jaguars80.1300.80130.8013

Pop Warner SoutheastSarsota Sundevils81.110.8010.801

Pop Warner EasternNorthwest Raiders80.470.50.79970.7997

Pop Warner EasternValley Cottage Indians79.1300.79130.7913

Pop Warner SoutheastGrand Park Chiefs79.61.50.7810.781

Pop Warner MidSouthChesapeake Wolvernies73.4310.72430.7243

Pop Warner MidSouthCapital City Ravens69.532.50.67030.6703






















Show Cheer 1 - Mitey Mite - Medium

View Show Cheer 1 Mitey Mite Medium Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 
RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandMt Hope Cowboys91.3700.91370.9137
2Pop Warner SoutheastPompano Steelers91.100.9110.911
3Pop Warner MidSouthApex Cougars90.100.9010.901

Pop Warner EasternHazlet Starz89.7700.89770.8977

Pop Warner EasternColonie Raiders88.5710.87570.8757

Pop Warner NewEnglandNew Fairfield Falcons88.0310.87030.8703

Pop Warner SoutheastPalm City Dolphins86.6700.86670.8667

Pop Warner EasternMonroe Woodbury Crusaders86.6300.86630.8663

Pop Warner EasternRensselear Rams86.5300.86530.8653

Pop Warner SoutheastPort Charlotte Bandits86.2700.86270.8627

Pop Warner SoutheastEstero Mustangs85.600.8560.856

Pop Warner WesconRamona Mighty Bulldogs82.6300.82630.8263

Pop Warner SouthwestHoly Cross Knights80.800.8080.808

Pop Warner SoutheastPine Hills Trojans887.50.8050.805

Pop Warner SouthwestColorado Springs Vikings80.3320.7833

Pop Warner MidSouthBennetts Creek Warriors75.6710.7467


Show Cheer 1 - Mitey Mite - Large

View Show Cheer 1 Mitey Mite Large Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 
RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner EasternMonroe Wolverines91.3700.91370.9137

2Pop Warner NewEnglandStratford Renegades9000.90.9

3Pop Warner SoutheastPlant City Dolphins88.100.8810.881


Pop Warner NewEnglandMonroe Lions86.9300.86930.8693


Pop Warner MidAmericaHampshire Jr WhipPurs85.7710.84770.8477


Pop Warner EasternNorth Rockland Red Raiders84.6710.83670.8367


Pop Warner SoutheastLutz Chiefs84.931.50.83430.8343


Pop Warner MidAmericaSouthlake Red Devils81.6700.81670.8167


Pop Warner MidAmericaTriCity Wolverines81.276.50.74770.7477



Show Cheer 1 - Junior Peewee - Small

View Show Cheer 1 Junior Peewee Small Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner NewEnglandMt Hope Cowboys90.800.9080.908

2Pop Warner EasternUptown Warriors89.0300.89030.8903

3Pop Warner SoutheastJacksonville Beach Jaguars86.8700.86870.8687


Pop Warner NewEnglandRevere Jr Patriots83.3700.83370.8337


Pop Warner SoutheastSatellite Beach Seahawks80.8700.80870.8087


Pop Warner MidAmericaPlainfield Saints80.700.8070.807


Pop Warner PacificNorthwestSouth Valley Grizzlies79.9300.79930.7993


Pop Warner EasternHamilton Revolution79.800.7980.798


Pop Warner WesconChino Colts79.6300.79630.7963


Pop Warner MidSouthNorth Raleigh Wake Forest Bulldogs79.1700.79170.7917


Pop Warner MidAmericaHighland Titans80.550.7550.755

Show Cheer 1- Junior Peewee - Medium

View Show Cheer 1 Junior Peewee Medium Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner NewEnglandNew Fairfield Falcons90.200.9020.902

2Pop Warner SoutheastNorth Pinellas Panthers86.500.8650.865

3Pop Warner NewEnglandDerby Red Raiders86.3700.86370.8637


Pop Warner SoutheastEstero Mustangs86.300.8630.863


Pop Warner NewEnglandDracut Middies86.2710.85270.8527


Pop Warner EasternRiverside Bulldogs85.0700.85070.8507


Pop Warner NewEnglandEdgewood Eagles84.9300.84930.8493


Pop Warner NewEnglandOxford Wolverines84.4300.84430.8443


Pop Warner EasternFarmingdaleHowell Lions83.9300.83930.8393


Pop Warner EasternPhoenix Firebirds83.8300.83830.8383


Pop Warner PacificNorthwestReno Sparks Cougars 83.700.8370.837


Pop Warner MidSouthCoastal Cowboys Bandits83.200.8320.832


Pop Warner SoutheastHagerty Huskies83.0300.83030.8303


Pop Warner MidAmericaAlgonquin Argonauts82.800.8280.828


Pop Warner MidAmericaFort Osage Indians82.6700.82670.8267


Pop Warner SoutheastEast Manatee Bulldogs81.800.8180.818


Pop Warner EasternKuyahoora Cougars81.830.50.81330.8133


Pop Warner MidAmericaHobart Brickies80.770.50.80270.8027


Pop Warner WesconAnaheim Lady Rams80.1710.79170.7917


Pop Warner WesconTustin Cobras84.1350.79130.7913


Pop Warner MidSouthCleveland Rams80.271.50.78770.7877


Pop Warner MidSouthCapital City Steelers76.2300.76230.7623

Show Cheer 1 - Junior Peewee - Large

View Show Cheer 1 Junior Peewee Large Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner SoutheastSouth Pasco Predators93.2710.92270.9227

2Pop Warner EasternQuakertown Panthers90.800.9080.908

3Pop Warner NewEnglandStratford Renegades90.5700.90570.9057


Pop Warner EasternWatchung Hills Wolverines89.9300.89930.8993


Pop Warner NewEnglandWest Haven Seahawks88.331.50.86830.8683


Pop Warner EasternDelran Bears88.11.50.8660.866


Pop Warner EasternSmyrna Clayton Eagles86.472.50.83970.8397


Pop Warner NewEnglandNew Britain Raiders87.373.50.83870.8387


Pop Warner SoutheastCharlotte Warriors87.333.50.83830.8383


Pop Warner SoutheastSarasota Sundevils89.770.8270.827


Pop Warner EasternElizabeth Jr Minutemen Diamonds88.5780.80570.8057

Show Cheer 1 - Peewee Exhibition - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Show Cheer 1 - Peewee - Small

View Show Cheer 1 Peewee Small Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandDerby Red Raiders89.231.50.87730.8773
2Pop Warner EasternIrvington Golden Knights81.1300.81130.8113
3Pop Warner MidSouthOdell Eagles80.500.8050.805

Pop Warner NewEnglandArlington Spy Ponders80.5310.79530.7953

Pop Warner SoutheastJupiter Mustangs84.4750.79470.7947

Pop Warner EasternWest Genesee Wildcats79.0300.79030.7903

Pop Warner EasternHillside Jr Comets78.2300.78230.7823

Pop Warner SouthwestColorado Springs Vikings78.30.50.7780.778

Pop Warner EasternBaldwinsville Bees81.9350.76930.7693

Pop Warner SoutheastLakeside Panthers79.7750.74770.7477

Pop Warner SouthwestSouth Central Cougars73.5700.73570.7357

Show Cheer 1 - Peewee - Medium

View Show Cheer 1 Peewee Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner EasternHillsborough Dukes9200.920.92
2Pop Warner SoutheastVenice Vikings Crusaders85.670.50.85170.8517
3Pop Warner EasternOrangetown Patriots84.700.8470.847

Pop Warner MidSouthApex Cougars85.6710.84670.8467

Pop Warner SoutheastSt Augustine Saints83.2300.83230.8323

Pop Warner SoutheastNorth Fort Myers Knights83.5310.82530.8253

Pop Warner NewEnglandNew Milford Bulls83.2710.82270.8227

Pop Warner WesconMurrieta Valley Lightninghawks8200.820.82

Pop Warner NewEnglandHartford Hurricanes85.74.50.8120.812

Pop Warner SoutheastBoca Lady Braves80.8700.80870.8087

Pop Warner NewEnglandTrumbull Rangers79.4300.79430.7943

Pop Warner NewEnglandEdgewood Eagles82.573.50.79070.7907

Pop Warner NewEnglandWethersfield Eagles81.5330.78530.7853

Pop Warner WesconEscondido Werewolves78.400.7840.784

Pop Warner SouthwestLos Lunas Tigers76.6700.76670.7667

Pop Warner SoutheastPalmetto Raiders81.350.7630.763

Pop Warner MidSouthChurchland Tigers82.0760.76070.7607

Show Cheer 1 - Peewee - Large

View Show Cheer 1 Peewee Large Archived Performances

 Day 1: 

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastSouth Pasco Predators 89.2700.89270.8927
2Pop Warner SoutheastPalm City Dolphins88.10.50.8760.876
3Pop Warner SoutheastFishhawk Wolfpack87.2700.87270.8727

Pop Warner NewEnglandSaugus Sachems85.1310.84130.8413

Pop Warner EasternSaratoga Blue Streaks81.80.50.8130.813

Pop Warner NewEnglandManchester Red Hawks66.3700.66370.6637

Show Cheer 1 - Challenger Division - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Show Cheer 1- Junior Varsity - Small

View Show Cheer 1 Junior Varsity Small Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandRevere Jr Patriots86.2700.86270.8627
2Pop Warner SoutheastJacksonville Beach Jaguars85.8700.85870.8587
3Pop Warner EasternNorthwest Raiders85.6700.85670.8567

Pop Warner EasternKensington Ravens86.10.50.8560.856

Pop Warner SoutheastLake Nona Jr Lions84.0300.84030.8403

Pop Warner SoutheastSatellite Beach Seahawks83.1300.83130.8313

Pop Warner EasternLower Perk Longhorns83.1300.83130.8313

Pop Warner NewEnglandChicopee Braves81.9300.81930.8193

Pop Warner WesconWhittier Trojans84.450.7940.794

Pop Warner SoutheastNaples Bears82.850.7780.778

Pop Warner MidSouthDerita Warriors 77.57100.67570.6757

Show Cheer 1- Junior Varsity - Medium

View Show Cheer 1 Junior Varsity Medium Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

1Pop Warner NewEnglandChelmsford Cougars93.8700.93870.9387

2Pop Warner EasternBallston Spa Scotties91.2710.90270.9027

3Pop Warner EasternNew City Rams90.1700.90170.9017


Pop Warner NewEnglandBarrington Eagles88.070.50.87570.8757


Pop Warner SoutheastWesley Chapel Coyotes87.5300.87530.8753


Pop Warner SoutheastHub City Bulldogs86.600.8660.866


Pop Warner MidAmericaPlainfield Saints85.6700.85670.8567


Pop Warner EasternElizabeth Jr Minutemen Stars87.6350.82630.8263


Pop Warner WesconEscondido Alpha Wolves87.875.50.82370.8237


Pop Warner MidAmericaMemorial Park Spartans83.310.8230.823


Pop Warner SoutheastWest Volusia Wolves86.535.50.81030.8103


Pop Warner MidSouthPiedmont Elite Panthers85.5750.80570.8057

Show Cheer 1- Junior Varsity - Large

View Show Cheer 1 Junior Varsity Large Archived Performances

Day 1: 

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner SoutheastCharlotte Warriors89.30.50.8880.888

2Pop Warner EasternClark Crusaders93.770.8670.867

3Pop Warner SoutheastPine Hills Trojans85.6330.82630.8263


Pop Warner NewEnglandMiddletown Islanders83.731.50.82230.8223


Pop Warner EasternAbington Raiders80.4700.80470.8047


Pop Warner NewEnglandMilford Eagles83.773.50.80270.8027


Pop Warner PacificNorthwestDouglas Tigers8120.790.79

Show Cheer 1- Varsity - Small

View Show Cheer 1 Varsity Small Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner NewEnglandMt Hope Cowboys9000.90.9

2Pop Warner EasternSchenectady Belmont Patriots83.700.8370.837

3Pop Warner MidSouthBennetts Creek Warriors83.0300.83030.8303


Pop Warner EasternRome Colts82.2700.82270.8227


Pop Warner MidSouthNorth Raleigh Wake Forest Bulldogs82.2700.82270.8227


Pop Warner SoutheastClay Rebels82.0700.82070.8207


Pop Warner SoutheastSouth Georgia Dawgs80.1300.80130.8013


Pop Warner EasternEast Orange Jr Jaguars80.30.50.7980.798


Pop Warner EasternSouth Putnam Raiders7710.760.76


Pop Warner SoutheastLee County Warriors84.37100.74370.7437

Show Cheer 1- Varsity - Medium

View Show Cheer 1 Varsity Medium Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner PacificNorthwestSouth Valley Grizzlies91.3300.91330.9133

2Pop Warner MidSouthPiedmont Elite Panthers90.0300.90030.9003

3Pop Warner NewEnglandNew Britain Raiders88.1700.88170.8817











Pop Warner NewEnglandLowell Red Raiders87.0300.87030.8703


Pop Warner SoutheastSouth Pasco Predators86.3700.86370.8637


Pop Warner EasternHamilton Revolution86.510.8550.855


Pop Warner SoutheastInverness Storm84.6700.84670.8467


Pop Warner SoutheastValrico Rams84.2700.84270.8427


Pop Warner NewEnglandDartmouth Indians83.5300.83530.8353


Pop Warner MidAmericaRobbins Cal Park Eagles83.810.8280.828


Pop Warner SoutheastLehigh Acres Raiders80.97100.70970.7097

Show Cheer 1- Varsity - Large

View Show Cheer 1 Varsity Large Archived Performances

 Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastImmokalee Seminoles81.9700.81970.8197
2Pop Warner NewEnglandElizabeth Jr Minutemen Legends86.9370.79930.7993

Show Cheer 1- Open Division 12U - Peewee - Medium

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


Show Cheer 2

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Show Cheer 2 Results


Show Cheer 2 - Mitey Mite - Small

 View Show Cheer 2 Mitey Mite Small Archived Performances 

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastDunnellon Tigers79.970.50.79470.7947
2Pop Warner MidAmericaJoliet Titans72.130.50.71630.7163

Show Cheer 2 - Mitey Mite - Medium

 View Show Cheer 2 Mitey Mite Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastNaples Hurricanes83.7720.81770.8177
2Pop Warner EasternHarrington Spartans80.100.50.7960.796
3Pop Warner EasternMarsh Creek Eagles81.2320.79230.7923

Pop Warner SoutheastNew Smyrna Beach Cudas78.4000.7840.784

Pop Warner MidAmericaGriffith Panthers78.0000.780.78

Show Cheer 2 - Mitey Mite - Large

 View Show Cheer 2 Mitey Mite Large Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score



1Pop Warner SoutheastLake Mary Rams83.3000.8330.833



2Pop Warner SoutheastLake Brantley Patriots81.8700.81870.8187



3Pop Warner MidSouthMerrimack Hawks79.302.50.7680.768




Pop Warner SoutheastLake Norman Giants75.0350.70030.7003



Show Cheer 2 - Junior Peewee - Small

View Show Cheer 2 Junior Peewee Small Archived Performances

Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score





1Pop Warner EasternHarrington Spartans 79.3700.79370.7937





2Pop Warner SouthwestHoly Cross Knights79.1000.7910.791





3Pop Warner MidAmericaHoffman Estates Redhawks77.7000.7770.777






Pop Warner EasternClay Panthers78.001.50.7650.765






Pop Warner EasternNorthern Community Knights76.2710.75270.7527





Show Cheer 2 - Junior Peewee - Medium

 View Show Cheer 2 Junior Peewee Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score



1Pop Warner NewEnglandWest Lynn Rams85.6700.85670.8567



2Pop Warner EasternPlainfield Lady Cardinals90.3750.85370.8537



3Pop Warner NewEnglandNaugatuck Hounds84.1700.84170.8417




Pop Warner NewEnglandBurlington Patriots81.6300.81630.8163




Pop Warner SoutheastDunnellon Tigers81.5700.81570.8157




Pop Warner EasternKirk Park Colts81.4700.81470.8147




Pop Warner WesconSaddleback Valley Bears81.531.50.80030.8003




Pop Warner SoutheastLutz Chiefs80.370.50.79870.7987




Pop Warner MidSouthLake Norman Giants78.7700.78770.7877




Pop Warner SoutheastBelleview Rattlers76.270.50.75770.7577




Pop Warner MidAmericaDarien Swarm73.7300.73730.7373




Pop Warner MidSouthClover Eagles74.503.50.710.71




Pop Warner MidAmericaValparaiso Vikings77.178.50.68670.6867



Show Cheer 2 - Junior Peewee - Large

 View Show Cheer 2 Junior Peewee Large Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastCape Junior Cudas83.4300.83430.8343
2Pop Warner EasternMarsh Creek Eagles81.9300.81930.8193
3Pop Warner WesconSanta Margarita Eagles81.0000.810.81

Pop Warner NewEnglandBillerica Warriors81.5010.8050.805

Pop Warner MidAmericaTriCity Wolverines80.800.50.8030.803

Pop Warner MidSouthCoastal Bengals80.9310.79930.7993

Pop Warner EasternNorthampton Indians79.0300.79030.7903

Pop Warner EasternBridgewater Raritan Panthers79.3310.78330.7833

Pop Warner NewEnglandMethuen Rangers80.772.50.78270.7827

Pop Warner SoutheastLake Brantley Partiots81.173.50.77670.7767

Pop Warner MidAmericaHampshire Jr WhipPurs78.632.50.76130.7613

Show Cheer 2 - Peewee Exhibition - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Show Cheer 2 - Peewee - Small

 View Show Cheer 2 Peewee Small Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner EasternCarthage Comets82.9000.8290.829
2Pop Warner NewEnglandMerrimack Hawks82.3300.82330.8233
3Pop Warner SoutheastBelleview Rattlers81.1300.81130.8113

Pop Warner EasternBethlehem Eagles80.171.50.78670.7867

Show Cheer 2 - Peewee - Medium

View Show Cheer 2 Peewee Medium Archived Performances

Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandWest Haven Seahawks87.8300.87830.8783
2Pop Warner MidSouthCoastal Cowboys Generals84.8000.8480.848
3Pop Warner NewEnglandBillerica Scouts85.3010.8430.843

Pop Warner SoutheastPort Charlotte Bandits83.170.50.82670.8267

Pop Warner MidAmericaMunster Colts82.6300.82630.8263

Pop Warner EasternFarmingdaleHowell Lions 83.901.50.8240.824

Pop Warner SoutheastHagerty Huskies82.800.50.8230.823

Pop Warner NewEnglandHamden Hurricanes85.8340.81830.8183

Pop Warner SouthwestFour Points OSU 80.330.50.79830.7983

Pop Warner EasternHazlet Stars83.3050.7830.783

Pop Warner MidAmericaChesterton Trojans76.175.50.70670.7067

Show Cheer 2 - Peewee - Large

View Show Cheer 2 Peewee Large Archived Performances 

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastParkland Rangers86.1700.86170.8617
2Pop Warner EasternMonroe Wolverines86.0700.86070.8607
3Pop Warner NewEnglandTaunton Tigers85.8310.84830.8483

Pop Warner EasternMonroe Woodbury Crusaders81.900.50.8140.814

Pop Warner NewEnglandEverett Crimson Tide82.0310.81030.8103

Pop Warner SoutheastGreenbrier Wolfpack83.2030.8020.802

Pop Warner NewEnglandMonroe Lions81.0710.80070.8007

Pop Warner MidSouthBennetts Creek Warriors79.6300.79630.7963

Show Cheer 2 - Junior Varsity - Small

View Hose Cheer 2 Junior Varsity Small Archived Performances

Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandBrookfield Bobcats84.0000.840.84
2Pop Warner WesconTustin Cobras82.2700.82270.8227
3Pop Warner NewEnglandAmity Spartans82.600.50.8210.821

Pop Warner SoutheastNew Smyrna Beach Cudas79.3710.78370.7837

Pop Warner MidSouthClover Eagles78.7020.7670.767

Pop Warner WesconOrange Chiefs64.3320.62330.6233

Show Cheer 2 - Junior Varsity - Medium

 View Show Cheer 2 Junior Varsity Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1Pop Warner SoutheastSouth Pasco Predators92.030.50.91530.9153


2Pop Warner EasternOrangetown Patriots91.370.50.90870.9087


3Pop Warner NewEnglandDerby Red Raiders90.300.50.8980.898



Pop Warner SoutheastPalm City Dolphins91.131.50.89630.8963



Pop Warner EasternWoodbridge Broncos90.3720.88370.8837



Pop Warner NewEnglandDracut Middies87.7700.87770.8777



Pop Warner MidAmericaHampshire Jr WhipPurs84.5000.8450.845



Pop Warner MidAmericaFort Osage Indians84.670.50.84170.8417



Pop Warner WesconMurrieta Valley Nighthawks83.6710.82670.8267



Pop Warner WesconVista Panthers84.9330.81930.8193



Pop Warner WesconRamona Bulldogs81.8300.81830.8183



Pop Warner MidAmericaValparaiso Vikings84.2040.8020.802


Show Cheer 2 - Junior Varsity - Large

 View Show Cheer 2 Junior Varsity Large Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner EasternBridgewater Raritan Panthers86.6000.8660.866
2Pop Warner SoutheastCape Youth Tornadoes86.770.50.86270.8627
3Pop Warner WesconSantee Ravens84.2300.84230.8423

Pop Warner NewEnglandReading Rockets83.4000.8340.834

Pop Warner EasternWatchung Hills Wolverines82.600.50.8210.821

Pop Warner NewEnglandEast Bay Warriors81.600.50.8110.811

Pop Warner MidAmericaHobart Brickies81.4320.79430.7943

Pop Warner WesconAnaheim Lady Rams79.833.50.76330.7633

Pop Warner SoutheastPompano Steerlers79.135.50.73630.7363

Show Cheer 2 - Varsity - Small

View Show Cheer 2 Varsity Small Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1Pop Warner EasternHillsborough Dukes92.5000.9250.925


2Pop Warner NewEnglandTaunton Tigers88.470.50.87970.8797


3Pop Warner SouthwestNortheast Vikings89.1720.87170.8717



Pop Warner SoutheastLakeside Panthers87.5010.8650.865



Pop Warner MidAmericaNaperville Chargers84.4000.8440.844



Pop Warner EasternCamden Blue Devils84.3700.84370.8437



Pop Warner PacificNorthwestEast Bay Warriors83.3720.81370.8137



Pop Warner SoutheastBelleview Rattlers80.0710.79070.7907



Pop Warner NewEnglandMalden Cyclones82.8360.76830.7683


Show Cheer 2 - Varsity - Medium

 View Show Cheer 2 Varsity Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastSouth Pasco Predators93.4700.93470.9347
2Pop Warner EasternPlainfield Lady Cardinals89.5300.89530.8953
3Pop Warner NewEnglandWinchester Cheer88.7700.88770.8877

Pop Warner SoutheastJupiter Mustangs88.0010.870.87

Pop Warner WesconHuntington Beach Chargers86.731.50.85230.8523

Pop Warner NewEnglandRevere Jr Patriots90.1050.8510.851

Pop Warner MidSouthChurchland Tigers85.1010.8410.841

Pop Warner EasternFallsburg Comets86.574.50.82070.8207

Pop Warner MidSouthCleveland Rams84.0020.820.82

Pop Warner NewEnglandWest Haven Seahawks85.0060.790.79

Show Cheer 2 - Varsity - Large

 View Show Cheer 2 Varsity Large Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastFishhawk Wolfpack Knockout89.130.50.88630.8863
2Pop Warner NewEnglandEverett Crimson Tide86.2010.8520.852
3Pop Warner EasternDelran Bears85.8710.84870.8487

Pop Warner SoutheastPort Charlotte Bandits83.9300.83930.8393

Pop Warner SoutheastWeston Warriors85.272.50.82770.8277

Pop Warner SoutheastCape Junior Sharks84.6030.8160.816

Pop Warner NewEnglandEdgewood Eagles84.8050.7980.798

Show Cheer 2- Open Division 13U - Junior Varsity - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


Show Cheer 3

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Show Cheer 3 Results


Show Cheer 3 - Junior Peewee - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Show Cheer 3 - Junior Peewee - Medium

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Show Cheer 3 - Junior Peewee - Large

 View Show Cheer 3 Junior Peewee Large  Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandNaples Hurricanes89.131.50.87630.8763
2Pop Warner SoutheastPlant City Dolphins83.230.50.82730.8273
3Pop Warner MidAmericaFlemington Falcons83.872.50.81370.8137

Pop Warner North Rockland Red Raiders79.7740.75770.7577

Show Cheer 3 - Peewee - Small

View Show Cheer 3 Peewee Small Archived Performances 

Day 1: 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1Pop Warner EasternIndependence Patriots81.072.50.78570.7857



Pop Warner NewEnglandMilford Lil Bucs0000


Show Cheer 3 - Peewee - Medium

View Show Cheer 3 Peewee Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastBurlington Patriots84.8300.84830.8483
2Pop Warner WesconWolcott Eagles83.71.50.8220.822

Show Cheer 3 - Peewee - Large

View Show Cheer 3 Peewee Large Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastLake Brantley Partiots84.6710.83670.8367
2Pop Warner EasternWaterOak Indians80.471.50.78970.7897

Show Cheer 3 - Junior Varsity - Small

View Show Cheer 3 Junior Varsity Small Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score



1Pop Warner MidAmericaFort Osage Indians81.3710.80370.8037



2Pop Warner EasternHarrington Little Spartans78.6311.50.67130.6713



3Pop Warner EasternClay Panthers72.370.6530.653




Pop Warner MidAmericaJoliet Titans54.974.50.50470.5047



Show Cheer 3 - Junior Varsity - Medium

 View Show Cheer 3 Junior Varsity Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastLake Mary Rams88.8710.87870.8787
2Pop Warner SoutheastAlgonquin Argonauts82.830.50.82330.8233
3Pop Warner EasternSanta Margarita Eagles81.11.50.7960.796

Pop Warner EasternBillerica Braves80.672.50.78170.7817

Pop Warner SoutheastNaples Hurricanes82.835.50.77330.7733

Pop Warner SoutheastHightstown Rams80.533.50.77030.7703

Pop Warner SoutheastKirk Park Colts78.772.50.76270.7627

Pop Warner MidSouthSaddleback Valley Bears80.0760.74070.7407

Pop Warner EasternPAL Panthers 72.9390.63930.6393

Show Cheer 3 - Junior Varsity - Large

View Show Cheer 3 Junior Varsity Large Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner MidAmericaStratford Renegades85.2730.82270.8227
2Pop Warner EasternMonroe Woodbury Crusaders81.920.7990.799
3Pop Warner EasternFlemington Falcons82.22.50.7970.797

Pop Warner EasternTri Town Raiders81.732.50.79230.7923

Pop Warner SoutheastLaporte Slicers79.73.50.7620.762

Pop Warner MidAmericaRichmond Perrine Giants81.260.7520.752

Show Cheer 3 - Varsity - Small

View Show Cheer 3 Varsity Small Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandDracut Middies87.3320.85330.8533
2Pop Warner EasternEdison Jets82.5320.80530.8053
3Pop Warner EasternEast Bay Warriors79.740.7570.757

Pop Warner SoutheastDunnellon Tigers0000

Show Cheer 3 - Varsity - Medium

 View Show Cheer 3 Varsity Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner EasternNew Britain Raiders90.7320.88730.8873
2Pop Warner WesconKirk Park Colts81.410.8040.804
3Pop Warner EasternManatee Wildcats83.173.50.79670.7967

Pop Warner EasternHighland Titans79.8740.75870.7587

Show Cheer 3 - Varsity - Large

View Show Cheer 3 Varsity Large Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score








1Pop Warner MidAmericaEdgewood Eagles90.70.50.9020.902








2Pop Warner EasternMonroe Wolverines86.8330.83830.8383








3Pop Warner SoutheastCape Junior Dolphins83.970.50.83470.8347









Pop Warner SoutheastAvalon Wolves82.110.8110.811









Pop Warner SoutheastCoastal Bengals81.930.7890.789









Pop Warner SoutheastLaporte Slicers79.93.50.7640.764









Show Cheer 4

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Show Cheer 4 Results


Show Cheer 4 - Junior Varsity - Medium

Show Cheer 4 - Varsity - Small

Show Cheer 4 - Varsity - Medium

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


Pom Performance

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Pom Performance Results


Pom Performance - Mitey Mite - Dance

 View Pom Performance Mitey Mite Dance Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastRiviera Beach Chargers72.200.7220.722

Pom Performance - Junior Peewee - Dance

 View Pom Performance Junior Peewee Dance Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1Pop Warner EasternPine Hills Trojans79.6300.79630.7963


2Pop Warner SoutheastSatellite Beach Seahawks73.8300.73830.7383


3Pop Warner EasternHolland Razorbacks71.1300.71130.7113



Pop Warner MidAmericaSouthwest Colts68.8300.68830.6883


Pom Performance - Peewee - Dance

 View Pom Performance Peewee Dance Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastIndependence Patriots74.900.7490.749
2Pop Warner SoutheastSouthwest Colts74.3700.74370.7437
3Pop Warner EasternNortheast Bulldogs6900.690.69

Pom Performance - Junior Varsity - Dance

  View Pom Performance Junior Varsity Dance Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1Pop Warner SoutheastPine Hills Trojans75.5700.75570.7557


2Pop Warner SoutheastRiviera Beach Chargers70.0700.70070.7007


Pom Performance - Varsity - Dance

View Pom Performance Varsity Dance Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SouthwestRiviera Beach Chargers76.800.7680.768
2Pop Warner SoutheastSouthwest Colts76.6700.76670.7667
3Pop Warner SoutheastRichmond Perrine Giants74.2700.74270.7427

Pop Warner EasternNortheast Bulldogs71.8300.71830.7183

Pop Warner MidAmericaLaporte Slicers70.3300.70330.7033

Theme Dance

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Theme Dance Results


Theme Dance - Mitey Mite - Dance

 View Theme Dance Mitey Mite Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastGrand Park Chiefs81.3700.81370.8137

Theme Dance - Junior Peewee - Dance

  View Theme Dance Junior Peewee Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner EasternRochester Rams87.100.8710.871
2Pop Warner SoutheastRiviera Beach Chargers81.600.8160.816
3Pop Warner NewEnglandSan Antonio Wolverines83.72.50.8120.812

Pop Warner MidSouthHolland Razorbacks68.2700.68270.6827

Pop Warner EasternIrvington Golden Knights64.1700.64170.6417

Theme Dance - Peewee - Dance

 View Theme Dance  Peewee Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner EasternRochester Rams85.0700.85070.8507

2Pop Warner MidAmericaIrvington Golden Knights71.800.7180.718

Theme Dance - Junior Varsity - Dance

  View Theme Dance Junior Varsity Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner WesconRochester Rams93.5300.93530.9353
2Pop Warner MidSouthGrand Park Eagles91.2300.91230.9123
3Pop Warner EasternMemorial Park Spartans80.600.8060.806

Pop Warner MidAmericaEast Greenbush Devils80.2300.80230.8023

Pop Warner WesconGreater Fellowship Lions70.3700.70370.7037

Theme Dance - Varsity - Dance

  View Theme Dance Varsity Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1Pop Warner EasternArlington Seminoles87.0700.87070.8707


2Pop Warner NewEnglandSouthwest Colts85.3300.85330.8533


3Pop Warner NewEnglandRochester Rams8400.840.84



Pop Warner SoutheastDougherty County Xtreme Panthers77.2700.77270.7727



Pop Warner MidAmericaProviso Dancing Divas72.9300.72930.7293



Hip Hop

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Hip Hop Results


Hip Hop - Mitey Mite - Dance

View Hip Hop Mitey Mite Dance Archived Performances

Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastFort Myers Firecats80.600.8060.806
2Pop Warner EasternDaytona Beach Bucs74.700.7470.747

Hip Hop - Junior Peewee - Dance

  View Hip Hop Junior Peewee Dance Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandGreater Fellowship Lions87.8700.87870.8787
2Pop Warner MidAmericaRochester Rams87.400.8740.874
3Pop Warner NewEnglandFort Myers Firecats Fire Diamonds87.72.50.8520.852

Hip Hop - Peewee - Dance

 View Hip Hop Peewee Dance Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score



1Pop Warner SoutheastRochester Rams89.6300.89630.8963



2Pop Warner EasternDaytona Beach Bucs82.3300.82330.8233



3Pop Warner NewEnglandWildwood Wildcats79.8700.79870.7987




Pop Warner EasternWilders Grove Wolfpack78.1300.78130.7813




Pop Warner SoutheastProviso Dancing Divas80.32.50.7780.778



Hip Hop - Junior Varsity - Dance

 View Hip Hop Junior Varsity Dance Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastRochester Rams87.2700.87270.8727
2Pop Warner SoutheastFort Myers Firecats86.9300.86930.8693
3Pop Warner EasternGoulds Rams87.372.50.84870.8487

Pop Warner NewEnglandWilmington Eagles84.4300.84430.8443

Pop Warner EasternChino Colts0000

Hip Hop - Varsity - Dance

  View Hip Hop Varsity Dance Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner NewEnglandRochester Rams91.2300.91230.9123
2Pop Warner MidAmericaRiviera Beach Chargers86.7300.86730.8673
3Pop Warner MidSouthEast Bay Warriors85.72.50.8320.832

Pop Warner MidAmericaPort Arthur Jr HoneyBees 82.9710.81970.8197

Pop Warner NewEnglandRichmond Perrine Giants81.0300.81030.8103

Pop Warner NewEnglandProviso Dancing Divas80.8750.75870.7587

Non Mount

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Non Mount Results


Non-Mount 1 - Mitey Mite - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Non-Mount 1 - Junior Peewee - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Non-Mount 1 - Varsity - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.


Core Cheer 1

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Core Cheer 1 Results


Core Cheer 1 - Mitey Mite

View Core Cheer 1 Mitey Mite Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score



1Pop Warner NewEnglandWaterbury Patriots91.4700.91470.9147



2Pop Warner EasternEast Orange Jr Jaguars89.3700.89370.8937



3Pop Warner SoutheastMerritt Island Mustangs85.200.8520.852




Pop Warner SoutheastWoodville Jaguars85.8710.84870.8487




Pop Warner EasternNorthern Columbia County Wildcats83250.580.58



Core Cheer 1 - Tiny Mite

View Core Cheer 1 Tiny Mite Archived Performances

Day 1:

 

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner EasternBelleview Rattlers84.2320.82230.8223

Core Cheer 1 - Junior Peewee

 View Core Cheer 1 Junior Peewee Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score



1Pop Warner SoutheastLake Mary Rams91.2300.91230.9123



2Pop Warner NewEnglandBarrington Eagles90.400.9040.904



3Pop Warner SoutheastMerritt Island Mustangs89.0300.89030.8903




Pop Warner SoutheastLake Nona Jr Lions88.700.8870.887




Pop Warner EasternMontclair Bulldogs86.5320.84530.8453




Pop Warner EasternEast Greenbush Devils86.7730.83770.8377




Pop Warner Southwest719 Outlaws87.234.50.82730.8273



Core Cheer 1 - Peewee

 View Core Cheer 1 Peewee Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner EasternManville Jr Mustangs90.7700.90770.9077
2Pop Warner NewEnglandMt Hope Cowboys86.6300.86630.8663
3Pop Warner MidSouthWilder s Grove Wolfpack85.3700.85370.8537

Pop Warner SoutheastWoodville Jaguars86.720.8470.847

Sideline Performance Cheer 1

-

Back to Top

2021 Pop Warner National Cheer & Dance Championship Results

*Click the division to view the results that you are looking for.


Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Results


Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Mitey Mite - Small

  View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Mitey Mite Small Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner SouthwestHighland Titans79.730.50.79230.7923

2Pop Warner NewEnglandUnion County Tigers77.5350.72530.7253

3Pop Warner EasternFlagler Titans78.97100.68970.6897

Sideline Performance Cheer Non-Mount 1 - Mitey Mite - Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Mitey Mite - Medium

  View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Mitey Mite Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score



1Pop Warner SoutheastApex Cougars82.9700.82970.8297



2Pop Warner EasternMarsh Creek Eagles83.1010.8210.821



3Pop Warner SoutheastDeland Bulldogs80.2300.80230.8023




Pop Warner EasternGriffith Panthers78.5000.7850.785




Pop Warner SoutheastEast Orange Jr Jaguars79.4710.78470.7847




Pop Warner MidAmericaNew Smyrna Beach Cudas78.2700.78270.7827




Pop Warner MidAmericaWestchase Colts78.0310.77030.7703



Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Mitey Mite - Large

 View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Mitey Mite Large Archived Performances 

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score


1Pop Warner SoutheastLake Mary Rams85.9700.85970.8597


2Pop Warner SoutheastMarsh Creek Eagles85.1000.8510.851


3Pop Warner EasternLakeside Panthers79.4700.79470.7947


Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Junior Peewee - Small

View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Junior Peewee Small Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score




1Pop Warner SoutheastSan Antonio Wolverines78.9050.7390.739




2Pop Warner SoutheastUnion Coutny Tigers61.6300.61630.6163





Pop Warner SoutheastMt Hope Cowboys0.00000




Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Junior Peewee - Medium

  View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Junior Peewee Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner MidSouthHagerty Huskies83.0700.83070.8307

2Pop Warner EasternLake Mary Rams82.2000.8220.822

3Pop Warner MidSouthAlgonquin Argonauts80.6700.80670.8067


Pop Warner SoutheastEast Orange Jr Jaguars80.0300.80030.8003


Pop Warner EasternRobbins Cal Park78.9750.73970.7397

Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Junior Peewee - Large

  View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Junior Peewee Large Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score
1Pop Warner SoutheastSouth Pasco Predators84.8000.8480.848
2Pop Warner SoutheastElizabeth Jr Minutemen Diamonds 83.3700.83370.8337
3Pop Warner SoutheastMarsh Creek Eagles83.3300.83330.8333

Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Peewee Exhibition- Small

Looks like you're early to the party! Results will be posted as soon as division standings are finalized.

Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Peewee - Small

  View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Peewee Small Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score

1Pop Warner MidAmericaLakeside Panthers80.5300.80530.8053

2Pop Warner SoutheastFlagler Titans80.1300.80130.8013

3Pop Warner SoutheastGainesville Gators78.0000.780.78

Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Peewee - Medium

  View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Peewee Medium Archived Performances

Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score



1Pop Warner MidAmericaApex Cougars88.4000.8840.884



2Pop Warner SoutheastHagerty Huskies86.4300.86430.8643



3Pop Warner SoutheastCentral Square Redmen83.5000.8350.835




Pop Warner EasternLenape Valley Indians81.9300.81930.8193




Pop Warner MidSouthChurchland Tigers81.1760.75170.7517




Pop Warner EasternCamden Blue Devils79.87150.64870.6487



Sideline Performance Cheer 1 - Peewee - Large

View Sideline Performance Cheer 1 Peewee Large Archived Performances

 Day 1:

RankProgram NameTeam NameRaw ScoreDeductionsPerformance ScoreEvent Score