GLCC Very Scary Challenge
Nov 7
Sandusky, OH

Session 1

Program Performance Division Session Perform Warmup
Cheer Strong Heart L1 - Tiny Cheer Session 1 8:00 AM 7:30 AM
Capital Cheer Legends Atlantis L1 - Senior Cheer Session 1 8:03 AM 7:33 AM
Wildcats Cheer Pride Cubs L1 - Tiny Cheer Session 1 8:06 AM 7:36 AM
J & K Elite Studio Eclipse L1 - Senior Cheer Session 1 8:09 AM 7:39 AM
Legend Athletics Gems L1 - Tiny Cheer Session 1 8:12 AM 7:42 AM
Midwest Cheer Elite Lima Pulse L1 - Senior Cheer Session 1 8:15 AM 7:45 AM
Cobra cheer Charmers L1 - Tiny Cheer Session 1 8:18 AM 7:48 AM
NEO Allstars Lady Linx L1 - Senior Cheer Session 1 8:21 AM 7:51 AM
Legend Athletics Divas L1 - Mini Cheer Session 1 8:24 AM 7:54 AM
Cheer Strong Desire L1 - Junior Cheer Session 1 8:27 AM 7:57 AM
Break Break Session 1 8:30 AM 8:00 AM
Capital Cheer Legends Titans L1 - Mini Cheer Session 1 8:36 AM 8:06 AM
J & K Elite Studio Lightning L1 - Junior Cheer Session 1 8:39 AM 8:09 AM
Cheer Strong Charm L1 - Mini Cheer Session 1 8:42 AM 8:12 AM
Wildcats Cheer Pride Bengals L1 - Junior Cheer Session 1 8:45 AM 8:15 AM
NEO Allstars Cheetahs L1 - Mini Cheer Session 1 8:48 AM 8:18 AM
Capital Cheer Legends Olympians L1 - Youth Cheer Session 1 8:51 AM 8:21 AM
Ohio Xtreme Athletics Shox L1 - Mini Cheer Session 1 8:54 AM 8:24 AM
Cheer Strong Passion L1 - Youth Cheer Session 1 8:57 AM 8:27 AM
Pittsburgh Poison L1 - Mini Cheer Session 1 9:00 AM 8:30 AM
Hardin County HEAT Cheer Fireworks L1 - Youth Cheer Session 1 9:03 AM 8:33 AM
Top Notch Cheer and Dance Crown Jewels L1- Exhibition All Star Cheer Team Session 1 9:06 AM 8:36 AM
Break Break Session 1 9:09 AM 8:39 AM
Legend Athletics Treasures L1 - Youth Cheer Session 1 9:15 AM 8:45 AM
Hardin County HEAT Cheer Sparks L1 - Tiny Prep Cheer Session 1 9:18 AM 8:48 AM
London Heat Sparks L1 - Youth Cheer Session 1 9:21 AM 8:51 AM
J & K Elite Studio Rockets L1 - Mini Prep Cheer Session 1 9:24 AM 8:54 AM
CheerVIBE The Elektras L1 - Youth Prep Cheer Session 1 9:27 AM 8:57 AM
London Heat Ignite L1 - Mini Prep Cheer Session 1 9:30 AM 9:00 AM
J & K Elite Studio Gravity L1 - Youth Prep Cheer Session 1 9:33 AM 9:03 AM
Midwest Cheer Elite Lima Crush L1 - Mini Prep Cheer Session 1 9:36 AM 9:06 AM
Pittsburgh Poison Exhibition - Dance Team Session 1 9:39 AM 9:09 AM
Midwest Cheer Elite Lima Code Blue L3 - Senior Cheer Session 1 9:42 AM 9:12 AM
Break Break Session 1 9:45 AM 9:15 AM
Awards Ceremony Awards Session 1 10:15 AM 9:45 AM

Session 2

Program Performance Division Session Perform Warmup
North Coast All-Stars Steel L2 - Mini Cheer Session 2 10:45 AM 10:15 AM
London Heat Blaze L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 10:48 AM 10:18 AM
Pittsburgh Poison Cyanide Senior Co-Ed Hip-Hop Dance Large Session 2 10:54 AM 10:24 AM
CheerVIBE The Incredibles L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 11:00 AM 10:30 AM
Cobra cheer Venom L2 - Youth Cheer Session 2 11:03 AM 10:33 AM
GymStars All-Stars Glimmer Stars L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 11:06 AM 10:36 AM
London Heat Flare L2 - Youth Cheer Session 2 11:09 AM 10:39 AM
Hardin County HEAT Cheer Blaze L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 11:12 AM 10:42 AM
Midwest Cheer Elite Lima Adrenaline L2 - Youth Cheer Session 2 11:15 AM 10:45 AM
J & K Elite Studio Surge L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 11:18 AM 10:48 AM
NEO Allstars Sassy Cats L2 - Youth Cheer Session 2 11:21 AM 10:51 AM
Ohio Cheer Academy Royal L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 11:24 AM 10:54 AM
Break Break Session 2 11:27 AM 10:57 AM
Premier Gym and Cheer Pink Ninja L2 - Youth Cheer Session 2 11:36 AM 11:06 AM
Pittsburgh Poison L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 11:39 AM 11:09 AM
Top Notch Cheer and Dance Royal's L2 - Youth Cheer Session 2 11:42 AM 11:12 AM
Capital Cheer Legends Warriors L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 11:45 AM 11:15 AM
North Coast All-Stars Midnight L2 - Youth Cheer Session 2 11:48 AM 11:18 AM
TCE All Stars L2 - Junior Cheer Divison II Small Session 2 11:51 AM 11:21 AM
Cheer Strong Dream L2 - Youth Cheer Session 2 11:54 AM 11:24 AM
Pittsburgh Poison Dart Frogs Senior Co-Ed Hip-Hop Dance Small Session 2 11:57 AM 11:27 AM
Tigers Athletics Extreme L2 - Junior Cheer Large Session 2 12:00 PM 11:30 AM
Pittsburgh Poison Poison Ivy Open Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:03 PM 11:33 AM
Wildcats Cheer Pride Leopards L2 - Junior Cheer Large Session 2 12:06 PM 11:36 AM
Dance Vibe Studio Inc. Youth Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:09 PM 11:39 AM
Break Break Session 2 12:12 PM 11:42 AM
Pittsburgh Poison Baby Frogs Youth Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:21 PM 11:51 AM
Kids World - Ohio Elite All Stars Commanders L2 - Junior Cheer Small Session 2 12:24 PM 11:54 AM
Dance Vibe Studio Inc. Junior Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:27 PM 11:57 AM
Ohio Xtreme Athletics Onyx L2 - Junior Cheer Small Session 2 12:30 PM 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh Poison Itsy Bitsies Tiny Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:33 PM 12:03 PM
Cobra cheer Queens L2 - Senior Cheer Session 2 12:36 PM 12:06 PM
Dance Vibe Studio Inc. Senior Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:39 PM 12:09 PM
TCE All Stars L2 - Senior Cheer Session 2 12:42 PM 12:12 PM
Pittsburgh Poison Black Widows Senior Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:45 PM 12:15 PM
NEO Allstars Bobcats L2 - Senior Cheer Session 2 12:48 PM 12:18 PM
Dance Vibe Studio Inc. Mini Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:51 PM 12:21 PM
Pittsburgh Poison Vipers L2 - Senior Cheer Session 2 12:54 PM 12:24 PM
Pittsburgh Poison Mini Hip-Hop Dance Session 2 12:57 PM 12:27 PM
Break Break Session 2 1:00 PM 12:30 PM
Awards Ceremony Awards Session 2 1:30 PM 1:00 PM

Session 3

Program Performance Division Session Perform Warmup
Top Notch Cheer and Dance Kings and Queens L5 - Senior Small Co-Ed Cheer Session 3 2:00 PM 1:30 PM
NEO Allstars Fierce Cats L3 - Junior Cheer Session 3 2:03 PM 1:33 PM
Cheer Strong Intensity L4 - Junior Cheer Session 3 2:06 PM 1:36 PM
CheerON Bears Glacier L3 - Junior Cheer Session 3 2:09 PM 1:39 PM
Capital Cheer Legends Sirens L4 - Senior Cheer Session 3 2:12 PM 1:42 PM
Electric All-Stars Sparks L3 - Junior Cheer Session 3 2:15 PM 1:45 PM
GymStars All-Stars Mega Stars L4 - Senior Cheer Session 3 2:18 PM 1:48 PM
Top Notch Cheer and Dance Lady Sovereign L3 - Junior Cheer Session 3 2:21 PM 1:51 PM
Pittsburgh Poison Venom L4 - Senior Cheer Session 3 2:24 PM 1:54 PM
CheerVIBE Teal Gems L3 - Junior Cheer Session 3 2:27 PM 1:57 PM
Wildcats Cheer Pride Prowl L4 - Senior Cheer Session 3 2:30 PM 2:00 PM
Break Break Session 3 2:33 PM 2:03 PM
Cheer Strong Destiny L3 - Junior Cheer Session 3 2:45 PM 2:15 PM
NEO Allstars Bengals L4 - Senior Co-Ed Cheer Session 3 2:48 PM 2:18 PM
London Heat Flash L3 - Youth Cheer Session 3 2:51 PM 2:21 PM
North Coast All-Stars Royals L4 - Senior Co-Ed Cheer Session 3 2:54 PM 2:24 PM
Midwest Cheer Elite Lima Obsession L3 - Youth Cheer Session 3 2:57 PM 2:27 PM
Ohio Cheer Academy Platinum L4 - Senior Co-Ed Cheer Session 3 3:00 PM 2:30 PM
Cobra cheer Poison L3 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:03 PM 2:33 PM
Elite Spors Academy Diamonds L4.2 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:06 PM 2:36 PM
Electric All-Stars Hurricanes L3 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:09 PM 2:39 PM
Break Break Session 3 3:12 PM 2:42 PM
Hardin County HEAT Cheer Ignite L3 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:24 PM 2:54 PM
Top Notch Cheer and Dance Royal Clique L4.2 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:27 PM 2:57 PM
Legend Athletics Royals L3 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:30 PM 3:00 PM
Top Notch Cheer and Dance Double D's L3 - Senior Co-Ed Cheer Session 3 3:33 PM 3:03 PM
Ohio Cheer Academy Slate L3 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:36 PM 3:06 PM
NEO Allstars Jags L3 - Senior Co-Ed Cheer Session 3 3:39 PM 3:09 PM
Premier Gym and Cheer Lady Angel L3 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:42 PM 3:12 PM
Cheer Strong Obsession L5 - International Open Cheer Session 3 3:45 PM 3:15 PM
Wildcats Cheer Pride Cheetahs L3 - Senior Cheer Session 3 3:48 PM 3:18 PM
Break Break Session 3 3:51 PM 3:21 PM
Awards Ceremony Awards Session 3 4:30 PM 4:00 PM